We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Beechwood Primary School
Reading
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8722245001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
10 September 2018
 - 19 November 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Meadow Vale Primary School
Bracknell
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8672251001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
10 September 2018
 - 19 November 2018
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Micklands Primary School
Reading
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8702234004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
19 September 2018
 - 05 December 2018
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Elangeni School
Amersham
System 2 (8 weeks)
Section #: 8252282001
After-School Programs
Yr 4 - Yr 6
20 September 2018
 - 29 November 2018
15:15 - 16:15
8£60.00 Select
Boyne Hill CoE Infant and Nursery School
Maidenhead
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8683031002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
21 September 2018
 - 07 December 2018
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Gorse Ride Junior School
Wokingham
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 9732666005
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
24 September 2018
 - 03 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Cheapside CofE Primary School
Ascot
Crazy Chem Works (11 weeks)
Section #: 8683324003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
25 September 2018
 - 11 December 2018
12:15 - 13:00
11£60.00 Select
St Sebastians CoE Primary School
Wokingham
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8723330001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
25 September 2018
 - 04 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Windmill Primary School
Wokingham
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8722000002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 4
25 September 2018
 - 04 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Brushwood Junior School
Chesham
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8255205001
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
25 September 2018
 - 11 December 2018
15:35 - 16:35
10£75.00 Select
Cookham Dean CoE Primary School
Maidenhead
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8683021003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
26 September 2018
 - 05 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Winkfield St Marys C of E School
Bracknell
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8673062003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
26 September 2018
 - 05 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
Bracknell
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8673344003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
26 September 2018
 - 05 December 2018
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Wooden Hill Primary and Nursery
Bracknell
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8672228003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
27 September 2018
 - 13 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Butlers Court School
Beaconsfield
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8252186001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
28 September 2018
 - 07 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
The Stoke Poges School
Slough
Crazy Chemworks 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: 8252354006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
04 October 2018
 - 13 December 2018
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Evendons Primary School
Wokingham
Crazy Chemworks 2 (6 weeks)
Section #: 8722002002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
30 October 2018
 - 04 December 2018
15:30 - 16:30
6£45.00 Select
Iver Village Junior School
Iver
System 2 (6 weeks)
Section #: 8252061001
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
05 November 2018
 - 10 December 2018
15:15 - 16:15
6£45.00 Select