We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Bearbrook Combined School
Aylesbury
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: BEARCOMB002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
11 September 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Sonning CoE Primary School
Reading
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: SONNCEPS015
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
16 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£80.00 Select
Cheapside CofE Primary School
Ascot
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: CHEAPCOE004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
17 September 2019
 - 26 November 2019
15:15 - 16:15
10£75.00 Select
Brushwood Junior School
Chesham
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: BRUSHJUN003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
17 September 2019
 - 26 November 2019
15:35 - 16:35
10£75.00 Select
The Heights Primary School
Caversham
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: HEIGHTPS002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
17 September 2019
 - 26 November 2019
15:40 - 16:40
10£75.00 Select
Winkfield St Marys C of E School
Bracknell
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: WINKSTMAR004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
18 September 2019
 - 27 November 2019
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Elangeni School
Amersham
System 4 (9 Weeks)
Section #: ELANGSCH003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
19 September 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:15 - 16:15
9£67.50 Select
Keephatch Primary School
Wokingham
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: KEEHATPS009
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
19 September 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:25 - 16:25
10£75.00 Select
Clewer Green CoE First School
Windsor
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: CLEWGREEN007
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 4
20 September 2019
 - 29 November 2019
15:40 - 16:40
10£75.00 Select
St Peter’s Roman Catholic Primary School
Marlow
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: STPERC003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
23 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£75.00 Select
Cookham Dean CoE Primary School
Maidenhead
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: COOKDEAN004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
25 September 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£80.00 Select
Burford School
Marlow
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: BURFS002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
26 September 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£80.00 Select
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
Bracknell
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: STMARGCLIT006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
27 September 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Mortimer St Mary's CoE Junior School
Readding
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: MORTSTMARJ003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
27 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:40 - 16:40
10£75.00 Select
St Teresa's Catholic Academy
Wokingham
System 2 (8 weeks)
Section #: STERECA002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
02 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
8£60.00 Select
Prestwood Junior School
Great Missenden
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: PREWOJUN001
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
02 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£80.00 Select
The Stoke Poges School
Slough
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: STOKPOG016
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
03 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£75.00 Select
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Maidenhead
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: HOLTRINCOE006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
07 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£75.00 Select
Chalfont Valley E-Act Academy
Amersham
System 4 (6 Weeks)
Section #: CHALVEA003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
05 November 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
6£45.00 Select