We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Newnham Croft Primary
Cambridge
After-School Program (11 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: NEWNHAM014
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
07 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
03:15 - 04:15
11£88.00
3 openings
Select
Kings House School (TW10 6EG) London
Richmond
9 Week ASP London
Section #: KINGS HSE009
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
11 January 2019
 - 29 March 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£72.00
Wait list
Select
Singlegate Primary School (SW19 2NT)
Wimbledon
9 Week ASP London
Section #: SINGLEGATE007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
14 January 2019
 - 25 March 2019
15:20 - 16:20
9£72.00
10 openings
Select
Grange Primary School (W5 4HN) London
Ealing
10 Week ASP London
Section #: GRANGE W5001
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
15:25 - 16:25
10£80.00
Wait list
Select
All Saints C of E Primary School (London) N20 9EZ
London
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ALLSAINTS018
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 4
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£72.00
15 openings
Select
Pelham Primary School (SW19 1NU) London
London
9 Week ASP London
Section #: PELHAM010
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£72.50
14 openings
Select
Sandhurst Primary School (London) (SE6 1NW)
Lewisham
10 Week ASP London
Section #: SAND1008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£80.00
13 openings
Select
St Edmunds Catholic Primary School
Bury St Edmunds
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: STEDMUNDS005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£72.00
Wait list
Select
St Edmunds Catholic Primary School
Bury St Edmunds
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: STEDMUNDS006
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£72.00
25 openings
Select
Culford Pre-Prep School
Bury St Edmunds
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: CULFORD019
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
14 January 2019
 - 01 April 2019
16:00 - 17:00
10£80.00
5 openings
Select
St Ignatius Catholic Primary School (TW16 6QG) (London)
Sunbury on Thames
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST IGNATIU003
After-School Programs
Reception
15 January 2019
 - 02 April 2019
12:05 - 12:50
10£60.00
11 openings
Select
The Sydney Russell School (RM9 5QT) London
Dagenham
10 Week ASP London
Section #: SYDNEY RUS002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
15 January 2019
 - 02 April 2019
15:10 - 16:10
10£80.00
Wait list
Select
Roxeth Primary School (HA2 0JA) London
Harrow
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ROXETH001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
15 January 2019
 - 26 March 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£72.00
10 openings
Select
Roxeth Primary School (HA2 0JA) London
Harrow
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ROXETH002
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
15 January 2019
 - 26 March 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£72.00
5 openings
Select
Holy Innocents Catholic Primary School
Orpington
9 Week ASP London
Section #: HOL1003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
15 January 2019
 - 23 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£72.00
12 openings
Select
St Osmund's Catholic Primary School (London)
Richmond
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST OSMUNDS012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
15 January 2019
 - 23 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£80.00
15 openings
Select
St David's School (CR8 3AL) (London)
London
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST DAVIDS010
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
15 January 2019
 - 02 April 2019
15:45 - 16:45
10£80.00
12 openings
Select
Sinai Jewish Primary School (HA3 9UD)
Kenton, Harrow
10 Week ASP London
Section #: SINAIJEWIS008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
15 January 2019
 - 02 April 2019
15:55 - 16:55
10£80.00
8 openings
Select
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School (N12 0JP) London
London
10 Week ASP London
Section #: OLOL N12004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
16 January 2019
 - 03 April 2019
15:10 - 16:10
10£80.00
13 openings
Select
Heath Primary
IPSWICH
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: HEATHPRI003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
16 January 2019
 - 03 April 2019
15:15 - 16:15
10£80.00
25 openings
Select
Unicorn Primary School (BR3 3AL) London
Bromley
10 Week ASP London
Section #: UNICORN002
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 4
16 January 2019
 - 24 April 2019
15:30 - 16:30
10£80.00
12 openings
Select
St Margaret Prep School
Gosfield Hall Park
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: STMAR01005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
16 January 2019
 - 03 April 2019
16:00 - 17:00
10£80.00
23 openings
Select
St Luke's C of E Primary School (KT2 6EN)
Kingston Upon Thames
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ST LUKES C005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
17 January 2019
 - 28 March 2019
15:20 - 16:20
9£72.00
13 openings
Select
The Royal Kent Church of England Primary School (KT22 0LE) London
Oxshott
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ROYALKENT003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
17 January 2019
 - 04 April 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£80.00
10 openings
Select
Mayespark Primary School (IG3 9PX) London
Ilford
8 Week ASP London
Section #: MAYESPARK009
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
17 January 2019
 - 28 March 2019
15:25 - 16:25
8£64.00
Wait list
Select