We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Fulbourn Primary School
Cambridge,
14 Week ASP Cambridge
Section #: FULB001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
04 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
13:30 - 15:30
14£140.00
13 openings
Select
Pelham Primary School (SW19 1NU) London
London
12 Week ASP London
Section #: PELHAM012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
09 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
12£96.50
18 openings
Select
All Saints C of E Primary School (London) N20 9EZ
London
12 Week ASP London
Section #: ALLSAINTS020
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 4
09 September 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
12£96.00
22 openings
Select
Hatton Park Primary School
Longstanton
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: HATTONPARK003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
10 September 2019
 - 15 October 2019
15:30 - 16:30
6£48.00
9 openings
Select
Mount Stewart School (HA3 0JX) London
Harrow
14 Week ASP London
Section #: MNTSTEW011
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
10 September 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
14£119.00
11 openings
Select
Trinity Primary School (SE13 5HZ) LONDON
London
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: TRIN001006
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
11 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
13£104.00
24 openings
Select
Mount Carmel Primary School (W5 4EA) London
Ealing
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: MOUNT CARM005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
11 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
13£104.00
20 openings
Select
Beit Shvidler Primary School (HA8 8NX) London
Edgware
10 Week ASP London
Section #: BEIT SHVID001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
11 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:50 - 16:50
10£80.00
17 openings
Select
Beit Shvidler Primary School (HA8 8NX) London
Edgware
10 Week ASP London
Section #: BEIT SHVID002
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
11 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:50 - 16:50
10£80.00
10 openings
Select
Chalkwell Hall Infants
Leigh-on-sea
After-School Program (7 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: CHALK01002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
12 September 2019
 - 24 October 2019
15:15 - 16:15
7£56.00
Wait list
Select
St Cedds School
Chelmsford
After-School Program (8 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: STCEDD100016
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
12 September 2019
 - 14 November 2019
15:20 - 16:20
8£64.00
25 openings
Select
The Peterborough School
Peterborough,
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: PETERBOR002
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
12 September 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£80.00
25 openings
Select
The Peterborough School
Peterborough,
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: PETERBOR003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
12 September 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:40 - 16:40
10£80.00
25 openings
Select
Conway Primary School (SE18 1QY) London
Plumstead
8 Week ASP London
Section #: CONWAY010
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
13 September 2019
 - 08 November 2019
15:15 - 16:15
8£64.00
24 openings
Select
Cheam Common Junior Academy (London)
Worcester Park, Surrey
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: CHEAM COMM012
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
13 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
13£104.00
25 openings
Select
St George's Bickley CE Primary School
Bromley
11 Week ASP London
Section #: GEO1007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
13 September 2019
 - 29 November 2019
15:30 - 16:30
11£88.00
20 openings
Select
Mount Stewart School (HA3 0JX) London
Harrow
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: MNTSTEW012
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
13 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
13£110.50
15 openings
Select
Kings House School (TW10 6EG) London
Richmond
11 Week ASP London
Section #: KINGS HSE011
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
13 September 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:35 - 16:35
11£88.00
8 openings
Select
Guru Nanak Sikh Academy (UB4 0LT London)
London
5 Week ASP London
Section #: GURUNANAK003
After-School Programs
Yr 4 - Yr 6
16 September 2019
 - 14 October 2019
15:10 - 16:10
5£40.00
23 openings
Select
Boreham Primary
Chelmsford
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: BOTR01004
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
16 September 2019
 - 04 November 2019
15:15 - 16:15
6£48.00
25 openings
Select
Newnham Croft Primary
Cambridge
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: NEWNHAM017
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
16 September 2019
 - 25 November 2019
15:15 - 16:15
10£80.00
22 openings
Select
Grange Primary School (W5 4HN) London
Ealing
5 Week ASP London
Section #: GRANGE W5007
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 1
16 September 2019
 - 14 October 2019
15:20 - 16:20
5£40.00
24 openings
Select
Grange Primary School (W5 4HN) London
Ealing
5 Week ASP London
Section #: GRANGE W5008
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 6
16 September 2019
 - 14 October 2019
15:20 - 16:20
5£40.00
21 openings
Select
Singlegate Primary School (SW19 2NT)
Wimbledon
11 Week ASP London
Section #: SINGLEGATE012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
16 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
11£88.00
16 openings
Select
Grange Park Infant & Nursery School (UB4 8SF) London
Hayes
5 Week ASP London
Section #: GRANGE PAR006
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
16 September 2019
 - 14 October 2019
15:30 - 16:30
5£35.00
25 openings
Select