We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Edge Grove, Aldenham Village, Herts. WD25 8NL (01923 855724)
Watford
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: EDGEGROVE018
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
24 April 2019
 - 03 July 2019
15:45 - 16:45
10£75.00
Wait list
Select
Cunningham Hill Infants School Cell Barnes Lane, St Albans AL1 5QJ 01727 857524
St. Albans
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: CUNHILLINF006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
25 April 2019
 - 11 July 2019
15:15 - 16:15
10£85.00
1 openings
Select
Chenies School, Rickmansworth WD3 6EG 01923 282546
Nr Rickmansworth
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: CHENIES002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
29 April 2019
 - 15 July 2019
15:15 - 16:15
9£79.20
4 openings
Select
Clore Shalom The Saddlery 1A Shenleybury Shenley WD7 9DL 01923 855631
Shenley, Radlett
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: CLORESHALO005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
29 April 2019
 - 15 July 2019
15:15 - 16:15
10£85.00
Wait list
Select
Eastbury Farm Primary School, Bishops Avenue, Northwood, Middlesex. HA6 3DG. ( 01923 824543)
Northwood
8 Week ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: EASTBURY012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
29 April 2019
 - 15 July 2019
15:15 - 16:15
8£70.00
9 openings
Select
Shefford Lower School, School Lane, Shefford SG17 5XA
Shefford
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: SHEFFORD L008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 4
29 April 2019
 - 08 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
9£67.50
5 openings
Select
St Albans High School for Girls Codicote Rd AL4 8DJ 01582 839270
Wheathampstead
7 week ASP Herts/Beds
Section #: STAHS015
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
29 April 2019
 - 24 June 2019
15:30 - 16:30
7£57.75
2 openings
Select
Fleetville Infant & Nursery School, Park: Woodstock Road South (01727 851543)
St Albans
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: FVLLE INF015
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
29 April 2019
 - 08 July 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£75.50
Wait list
Select
St Rose's, Green End Rd, HP1 1QW 01442 398855
Boxmoor, Hemel
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: STROSES004
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
30 April 2019
 - 09 July 2019
15:15 - 16:15
10£82.50
Wait list
Select
Preston Primary Back Lane Preston Hitchin SG4 7UJ 01462 451734
Hitchin
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: PRESTONPRI003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
30 April 2019
 - 09 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£75.00
7 openings
Select
Aldbury CoE Primary Stocks Road Aldbury Tring Hertfordshire HP23 5RT 01442 851240
Tring
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: ALDBURYCOE003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
01 May 2019
 - 03 July 2019
15:15 - 16:15
9£67.50
Wait list
Select
Bushey and Oxhey Infants School Aldenham Rd WD23 2QH 01923 229731
Bushey
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: BUSHOXINF012
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
01 May 2019
 - 10 July 2019
15:15 - 16:20
10£75.00
Wait list
Select
Howe Dell Primary School, The Runway, Hatfield, Herts. AL10 9AH (01707 263291)
Hatfield
8 Week ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: HOWEDELL006
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 6
01 May 2019
 - 26 June 2019
15:20 - 16:20
8£60.00
4 openings
Select
St Mary's Catholic Primary Melbourn Rd Royston SG8 7DB 01763 246021
Royston
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: STMARYSROY001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
01 May 2019
 - 03 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
9£67.50
Wait list
Select
Wood End School, Yeomans Avenue, Harpenden, Herts AL5 3EF (01582 761636)
Harpenden
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: WOODEND010
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
01 May 2019
 - 10 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£86.00
Wait list
Select
St John's C of E Primary School Lemsford Village WGC Herts AL8 7TR 01707 322589
Welwyn Garden City
6 Week ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: STJOHNSLEM001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
02 May 2019
 - 20 June 2019
15:15 - 16:15
6£45.00
9 openings
Select
St Cuthbert Mayne 9 Clover Way, Hemel Hempstead HP1 3EA 01442 253347
Hemel Hempstead
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: STCUTHBERT001
After-School Programs
Yr 4 - Yr 5
02 May 2019
 - 11 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£88.50
Wait list
Select
St Cuthbert Mayne 9 Clover Way, Hemel Hempstead HP1 3EA 01442 253347
Hemel Hempstead
10 Week After School Club Herts & Beds
Section #: STCUTHBERT002
After-School Programs
Yr 3
02 May 2019
 - 11 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
10£88.50
6 openings
Select
Ss Alban and Stephen Catholic Junior School Cecil Road St Albans AL1 5EG 01727 866668
St Albans
11 week ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: SSALBAN006
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
02 May 2019
 - 18 July 2019
15:20 - 16:20
11£95.00
8 openings
Select
St Albans High School for Girls Codicote Rd AL4 8DJ 01582 839270
Wheathampstead
8 Week ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: STAHS014
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
03 May 2019
 - 28 June 2019
15:15 - 16:15
8£66.00
7 openings
Select
Camp Primary Camp Rd, St Albans AL1 5PG 01727 851056
St. Albans
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: CAMPPRIM006
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 6
03 May 2019
 - 12 July 2019
15:25 - 16:25
9£67.50
2 openings
Select
Hammond Academy, Cambrian Way, Hemel Hempstead, Herts. HP2 5TD
Hemel Hempstead
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: HAMMOND002
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 6
07 May 2019
 - 16 July 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£67.50
9 openings
Select
Castle Newnham South (KS1) MK40 3EP 01234 300800
Bedford
7 week ASP Herts/Beds
Section #: CASTLESKS1008
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 4
08 May 2019
 - 26 June 2019
15:35 - 16:35
7£52.50
Wait list
Select
Fairlands Primary School, Pound Avenue, Stevenage, Herts. SG1 3JA (01438 351053)
Stevenage
6 Week ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: FAIRLANDS012
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 6
09 May 2019
 - 20 June 2019
15:20 - 16:20
6£49.50
Wait list
Select
Martins Wood Primary Mildmay Rd, SG1 5RT 01438 222602
Stevenage
9 WK ASP Herts & Beds
Section #: MARTWOOD007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
09 May 2019
 - 11 July 2019
15:30 - 16:30
9£67.50
5 openings
Select