We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
The Kipling School
Houston
W2 - 3 weeks
Section #: KPL010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
 - Wednesday, July 25, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3$60.00 Select
The Kipling School
Houston
W2 - 3 weeks
Section #: KPL011
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
 - Wednesday, July 25, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3$55.00 Select
The Kipling School
Houston
W2 - 4 weeks
Section #: KPL012
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Wednesday, August 01, 2018
 - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4$70.00 Select
Awty - To Register, Contact the School
Houston
PS Fall -14 weeks
Section #: AWTY028
After-School Programs
Age 3 - Pre-K / TK
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
14$0.00 Select
Awty - To Register, Contact the School
Houston
System 5 - 14 weeks
Section #: AWTY029
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
14$0.00 Select
Awty - To Register, Contact the School
Houston
System 5 - 14 weeks
Section #: AWTY030
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Thursday, August 30, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
14$0.00 Select
River Oaks Baptist
Houston
System 5 - 14 weeks
Section #: ROB041
After-School Programs
K
Tuesday, September 04, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 11, 2018
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
14$294.00 Select
River Oaks Baptist
Houston
System 5 - 14 weeks
Section #: ROB042
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Tuesday, September 04, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 11, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
14$294.00 Select
The Shlenker School - To Register,call 713-270-6127
Houston
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: SHLEN021
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Friday, September 07, 2018
 - Friday, December 14, 2018
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
13$0.00 Select
Ascension Episcopal-To register, please contact the school
Houston
PS Fall -10 weeks
Section #: AES023
Young Scientists
Age 3 - Pre-K / TK
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
 - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
10$0.00 Select
Ascension Episcopal-To register, please contact the school
Houston
System 5 - 10 weeks
Section #: AES024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
 - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
10$0.00 Select
Harvard Elementary - Please Refer to School's Website for Registration Information
Houston
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: HVD013
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 11, 2018
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
13$0.00 Select
St. Mark's Episcopal
Houston
PS Fall -10 weeks
Section #: SME071
Young Scientists
Pre-K / TK - K
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
 - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
10$0.00 Select
St. Mark's Episcopal
Houston
System 5 - 10 weeks
Section #: SME072
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
 - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
10$0.00 Select
Davidson Elementary
Katy
System 5 - 5 weeks
Section #: DE025
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
 - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
5$145.00 Select
Davidson Elementary
Katy
System 5 - 5 weeks
Section #: DE027
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
 - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
5$145.00 Select
Arabic Immersion Center - To Register, Contact the School
Houston
PS Fall -13 weeks
Section #: AIC007
Young Scientists
Pre-K / TK - Gr 1
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
13$0.00 Select
River Oaks Elementary - Please Refer to the School's Website for Registration Information
Houston
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: ROE022
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
13$0.00 Select
River Oaks Elementary - Please Refer to the School's Website for Registration Information
Houston
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: ROE023
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
13$0.00 Select
Exley Elementary
Katy
System 5 - 6 week
Section #: EXL026
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, October 18, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
6$145.00 Select
Mandarin Chinese Language Immersion Magnet School .. To Register Please Contact School
Bellaire
PS Fall -13 weeks
Section #: MCL023
Young Scientists
Age 3 - Pre-K / TK
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
13$0.00 Select
Mandarin Chinese Language Immersion Magnet School .. To Register Please Contact School
Bellaire
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: MCL024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
13$0.00 Select
Mandarin Chinese Language Immersion Magnet School .. To Register Please Contact School
Bellaire
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: MCL025
After-School Programs
Gr 6 - Gr 8
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
13$0.00 Select
Briarmeadow Charter School
Houston
System 5 - 13 weeks
Section #: BCS056
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
13$182.00 Select
Kilpatrick Elementary
Katy
System 5 - 6 week
Section #: KILP022
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Friday, September 14, 2018
 - Friday, October 26, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6$145.00 Select