We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Maple Grove
Greenfield
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: MAPLEG011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Friday, January 12, 2018
 - Friday, February 23, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
6$79.50 Select
Parkway Elementary
Glendale
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: PKWY001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
 - Wednesday, February 28, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
6 Select
Pewaukee Lake Elementary
Pewaukee
Mad Lab - Jr. Scientist ASP - Sys 4 6wk
Section #: PEWAUK019
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Thursday, January 18, 2018
 - Thursday, February 22, 2018
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
6$102.50 Select
Stormonth Elementary
Milwaukee
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: STORM001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
 - Tuesday, February 27, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6 Select
General Mitchell Elementary
West Allis
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: GENMITCH002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, January 29, 2018
 - Monday, March 12, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
6$79.50 Select
MacArthur Elementary
Germantown
Mad Lab - Jr. Scientist ASP - Sys 4 6wk
Section #: MACARTHUR001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Thursday, February 01, 2018
 - Thursday, March 15, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6 Select
College Park - Greendale
Greendale
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: CPG024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Monday, February 05, 2018
 - Monday, March 19, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6$85.00 Select
Thorson Elementary
Cedarburg
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers 5 wk
Section #: THOR013
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
 - Tuesday, March 06, 2018
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
5$115.50 Select
Highland View - Greendale
Greendale
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: HVG027
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
 - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6$85.00 Select
Addison Elementary
Hartford
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: ADDSON009
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
 - Tuesday, March 13, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
6$119.50 Select
Christ Alone Lutheran School (formerly Calvary Lutheran)
Thiensvilee
Spy Academy 6 wks
Section #: CALVARY010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Friday, February 09, 2018
 - Friday, March 23, 2018
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
6$104.50 Select
Canterbury Elementary - Greendale
Greendale
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: CAG029
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
 - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6$85.00 Select
Robinwood Elementary
Franklin
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers 5 wk
Section #: ROBINWOOD020
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, February 19, 2018
 - Monday, March 19, 2018
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5 Select
Pleasant View Elementary
Franklin
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers 5 wk
Section #: PLEASANT V019
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
 - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
5 Select
Rose Glen Elementary
Waukesha
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers - 6wk
Section #: RGE012
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
 - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6$113.50 Select
Southwood Glen
Franklin
NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers 5 wk
Section #: SOUTHWOOD018
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Thursday, February 22, 2018
 - Thursday, March 22, 2018
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
5 Select
Hales Corners Elementary
Hales Corners
Spy Academy 6 wks
Section #: HCE012
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, February 22, 2018
 - Thursday, March 29, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
6$93.50 Select
Ronald Reagan Elementary
New Berlin
Mad Lab - Jr. Scientist ASP - Sys 4 6wk
Section #: REAGAN019
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Thursday, February 22, 2018
 - Thursday, March 29, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
6$104.50 Select
Shady Lane Elementary
Menomonee Falls
Spy Academy II
Section #: SHADYLN002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, February 26, 2018
 - Monday, March 19, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
4 Select
Ben Franklin Elementary - MF
Menomonee Falls
Spy Academy II
Section #: BENFRANKMF002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
 - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
4 Select
Elmwood School
New Berlin
Mad Lab - 8 Week
Section #: ELMWOOD016
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
 - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
8$122.00 Select
St. Mary - Waukesha Catholic
Waukesha
Spy Academy 6 wks
Section #: STMARY006
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Thursday, March 01, 2018
 - Thursday, April 19, 2018
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
6$89.50 Select
Riverside Elementary
Menomonee Falls
Spy Academy II
Section #: RIVERMF002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, March 01, 2018
 - Thursday, March 22, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
4 Select
St. Lucy's Racine
Racine
Spy Academy 6 wks
Section #: STLUCY006
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Tuesday, March 06, 2018
 - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
2:20 PM - 3:20 PM
6$92.50 Select
Indian Hill Elementary
River Hills
Spy Academy 6 wks
Section #: INDHIL001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Wednesday, March 07, 2018
 - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
2:50 PM - 3:50 PM
6 Select