We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Killian Elementary
Rowland Heights
System 5
Section #: KLN01007
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Monday, March 11, 2019
 - Monday, April 29, 2019
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
7$154.00 Select
Rose Drive Elementary
Yorba Linda
System 5
Section #: ROSEDR01007
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Friday, March 15, 2019
 - Friday, April 26, 2019
2:20 PM - 3:20 PM
6$134.00 Select
Maple Hill Elementary
Diamond Bar
System 1
Section #: MHE01008
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Monday, March 18, 2019
 - Monday, May 06, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
7$164.00 Select
St. Paul's Lutheran School
Orange
System 3
Section #: STPAUORANG002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 4
Monday, March 18, 2019
 - Monday, April 29, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6$120.00 Select
Castle Rock Elementary
Diamond Bar
System 3
Section #: CRES010
After-School Programs
Pre-K / TK - Gr 5
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
7$154.00 Select
United Christian Academy
Rancho Cucamonga
System 5
Section #: UCA01013
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, March 25, 2019
 - Monday, May 13, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
6$144.00 Select
Alta Loma Christian School
Alta Loma
System 1
Section #: ALC01011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
 - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
7$164.00 Select
Heights Christian School - Chino Hills
Chino Hills
System 3
Section #: HCCH01010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Friday, March 29, 2019
 - Friday, May 24, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
7$154.00 Select
Quail Summit Elementary
Diamond Bar
System 1
Section #: QSMT01013
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Tuesday, April 02, 2019
 - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM
6$134.00 Select
Paul A. Biane Library
Rancho Cucamonga
System 3
Section #: BIANELIB01001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Thursday, April 04, 2019
 - Thursday, April 25, 2019
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
4 Select
Seedling School
Claremont
System 3
Section #: SEEDLING001
After-School Programs
Pre-K / TK
Monday, April 08, 2019
 - Monday, May 20, 2019
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
7 Select
Sonrise Christian School
Covina
System 3
Section #: SONCHR01010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, April 08, 2019
 - Monday, May 20, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6$134.00 Select
Foothill Country Day School
Claremont
System 5
Section #: FOOT001011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Monday, April 08, 2019
 - Monday, May 20, 2019
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
7 Select
Montessori School Of Corona
Corona
System 1
Section #: MOC01006
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Thursday, April 11, 2019
 - Thursday, May 23, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
6$144.00 Select
Valle Vista Elementary
Rancho Cucamonga
System 3
Section #: VLVST01009
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Thursday, April 18, 2019
 - Thursday, May 23, 2019
2:50 PM - 3:50 PM
6$134.00 Select
Carden Arbor View School
Upland
System 3
Section #: CARDENARBO006
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, April 18, 2019
 - Thursday, May 30, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6$134.00 Select
Eastvale Elementary
Corona
System 1
Section #: ESTVL01005
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
 - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
6$134.00 Select
Ybarra Academy of Arts and Technology
Walnut
System 3
Section #: YBR01009
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
 - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
6$109.00 Select
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Anaheim Hills
System 5
Section #: AH01010
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Thursday, April 25, 2019
 - Thursday, May 30, 2019
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
6$109.00 Select
Canyon Rim Elementary
Anaheim Hills
System 1
Section #: CYNRIM01005
After-School Programs
Pre-K / TK - Gr 6
Thursday, April 25, 2019
 - Thursday, May 30, 2019
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
6$109.00 Select