We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Forestdale Elementary School
Forestdale
6 Week NASA ASP
Section #: CC1809860
After School Programs
K - Gr 2
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
 - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
6Register w/ Sandwich Rec Select
Center / Sylvester Elementary School
Hanover
6 Week Science at Play
Section #: SB1809855
After School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
 - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6Register w/ School Select
Cedar Elementary School
Hanover
6 Week Science at Play
Section #: SB1809854
After School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 - Thursday, October 25, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6Register w/ School Select
Striar Hebrew Academy
Sharon
13 Week Hybrid ASP
Section #: SB1809851
After School Programs
Pre-K / TK - Gr 3
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 - Thursday, December 20, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
13Reg w/ School Select
St. Rose of Lima
Warwick
6 Week World of Science
Section #: RI1809841
After School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, September 24, 2018
 - Monday, November 05, 2018
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
6$72.00 Select
Children's Enrichment Center
Mansfield
6 Week Everyday Science
Section #: MA1809868
After School Programs
K - Gr 2
Monday, September 24, 2018
 - Monday, November 05, 2018
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
6Register w/ CEC Select
Espirito Santo Elementary School
Fall River
6 Week Expedition Energy
Section #: MA1809846
After School Programs
K - Gr 6
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
 - Wednesday, October 31, 2018
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
6$72.00 Select
Friends Academy
Dartmouth
6 Week Expedition Energy
Section #: MA1809865
After School Programs
K - Gr 5
Friday, September 28, 2018
 - Friday, November 09, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6Register w/ School Select
Sacred Heart Elementary School
Kingston
6 Week NASA ASP
Section #: MA1809859
After School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 02, 2018
 - Tuesday, November 06, 2018
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
6Register w/ School Select
Holy Family - Holy Name School
New Bedford
6 Week Everyday Science
Section #: MA1810862
After School Programs
K - Gr 4
Wednesday, October 03, 2018
 - Wednesday, November 07, 2018
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
6$74.00 Select
Joseph G. Luther Elementary School
Swansea
6 Week Expedition Energy
Section #: MA1810857
After School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Thursday, October 04, 2018
 - Thursday, November 08, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6$72.00 Select
Holy Trinity School
Fall River
6 Week Crazy Chemworks
Section #: MA1810847
After School Programs
K - Gr 6
Friday, October 05, 2018
 - Friday, November 09, 2018
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
6$72.00 Select
E.S. Brown Elementary School
Swansea
6 Week Everyday Science
Section #: MA1810864
After School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Thursday, October 11, 2018
 - Thursday, November 15, 2018
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
6$72.00 Select
LaLiberte School
Raynham
6 Week Everyday Science
Section #: MA1810866
After School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 4
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, November 26, 2018
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
6Register w/ Raynham Rec Select