We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Aurora Montessori School
Aurora
Discovery Lab
Section #: AMS037
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
 - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
9$163.25
3 openings
Select
Wishing Well Schools
Markham
Discovery Lab
Section #: WWMS032
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Tuesday, October 01, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
8$130.00
18 openings
Select
Three Valleys Public School
North York
Discovery Lab
Section #: TVPS028
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 13, 2019
11:20 AM - 12:25 PM
7$117.00
18 openings
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: HUMB104
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 13, 2019
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
7$117.00
15 openings
Select
Carrville Mills Public School
Vaughan
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: CMPS051
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 13, 2019
12:25 PM - 1:25 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Yorkhill Elementary School
Thornhill
Brixology
Section #: YORK061
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 13, 2019
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
St Anne Catholic Elementary School
Richmond Hill
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: SACE008
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 13, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
8$130.00
16 openings
Select
Bowmore Road Jr. & Sr. Public School
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: BOWM077
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 09, 2019
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$130.00
40 openings
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: HUMB100
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 09, 2019
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Lord Lansdowne Public School
Toronto
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: LLPS001
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 09, 2019
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$130.00
19 openings
Select
Rotherglen School - Meadowvale Elementary Campus
Mississauga
Discovery Lab
Section #: ROTH044
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 09, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$130.00
18 openings
Select
Rotherglen School - Meadowvale Elementary Campus
Mississauga
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: ROTH043
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 09, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Victoria Square Public School
Markham
Discovery Lab
Section #: VSPS008
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
11:55 AM - 12:55 PM
8$135.00
18 openings
Select
Glendale Public School
Brampton
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: GPS004
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
1:25 PM - 2:05 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Bowmore Road Jr. & Sr. Public School
Toronto
Discovery Lab
Section #: BOWM078
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
11:50 AM - 12:25 PM
8$130.00
36 openings
Select
Ross Doan Public School
Richmond Hill
Discovery Lab
Section #: RDPS024
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
8$130.00
18 openings
Select
Bakersfield Public School
Thornhill
Brixology
Section #: BAKE006
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:55 PM - 1:35 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Dublin Heights Elementary & Middle School
North York
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: DHES008
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Three Valleys Public School
North York
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: TVPS027
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
11:20 AM - 12:25 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Duke of Connaught Junior & Senior Public School
Toronto
**Crayola® Artist's Passport - IAA
Section #: DUKE042
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8$130.00
See details
Select
Annette Street Jr. & Sr. Public School / High Park Alternative School
Toronto
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: ASHP030
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
11:35 AM - 12:30 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
Brixology
Section #: HUMB103
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$130.00
19 openings
Select
Yorkhill Elementary School
Thornhill
NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: YORK060
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Willowbrook Public School
Thornhill
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: WWBK017
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
8$130.00
20 openings
Select
Willowbrook Public School
Thornhill
Discovery Lab
Section #: WWBK018
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
8$130.00
18 openings
Select