We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Three Valleys Public School
North York
Junior Adventurers
Section #: TVPS018
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 14, 2018
11:20 AM - 12:25 PM
8$130.00
8 openings
Select
John English Jr Middle School
Etobicoke
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: JEMS001
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 14, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
John English Jr Middle School
Etobicoke
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: JEMS002
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 14, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: HUMB090
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 14, 2018
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$125.00
7 openings
Select
Blessed Trinity Catholic Elementary School
Maple
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: BTCS003
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 07, 2018
11:50 AM - 12:50 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Carrville Mills Public School
Vaughan
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: CMPS045
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 6
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 07, 2018
12:25 PM - 1:25 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Carrville Mills Public School
Vaughan
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: CMPS046
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 07, 2018
12:25 PM - 1:25 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Yorkhill Elementary School
Thornhill
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: YORK052
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Friday, October 12, 2018
 - Friday, December 07, 2018
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
8$135.00
Wait list
Select
Bowmore Road Jr. & Sr. Public School
Toronto
Imagination Investigation
Section #: BOWM066
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 6
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Bowmore Road Jr. & Sr. Public School
Toronto
Imagination Investigation
Section #: BOWM072
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Crescent Town Elementary
East York
Imagination Investigation
Section #: CRET008
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$125.00
11 openings
Select
Duke of Connaught Junior & Senior Public School
Toronto
Junior Adventurers
Section #: DUKE031
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8$125.00
Wait list
Select
Presteign Heights Elementary School
East York
Brixology
Section #: PHES004
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:40 PM
8$125.00
Wait list
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: HUMB087
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$125.00
8 openings
Select
Cedarvale Community School
Toronto
Junior Adventurers
Section #: CCS031
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
8$125.00
1 openings
Select
Forest Hill Junior & Senior Public School
Toronto
Brixology
Section #: FHJS040
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
8$125.00
12 openings
Select
Yorkhill Elementary School
Thornhill
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: YORK051
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 3
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 10, 2018
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
8$135.00
Wait list
Select
Yorkhill Elementary School
Thornhill
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: YORK053
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Monday, October 15, 2018
 - Monday, December 10, 2018
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
8$135.00
Wait list
Select
Dunlace Public School
North York
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: DUNL028
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
Cliffwood Public School
North York
Junior Adventurers
Section #: CLIF031
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
8$130.00
7 openings
Select
Bessborough Drive Elementary & Middle School
Toronto
**Crayola® World of Design - IAA
Section #: BESS041
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
8$125.00
See details
Select
Davisville Junior Public School (temporarily relocated to Vaughan Road Academy)
Toronto
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: DJPS007
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
8$125.00
Wait list
Select
Cornell Village Public School
Markham
Brixology
Section #: CVPS002
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
8$130.00
7 openings
Select
Glendale Public School
Brampton
Extraordinary Laboratory
Section #: GPS002
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
1:25 PM - 2:05 PM
8$130.00
Wait list
Select
C D Farquharson Junior Public School
Scarborough
Brixology
Section #: CDFQ025
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
8$125.00
10 openings
Select