We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.

Activity Search

-
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
Aurora Montessori School
Aurora
Brixology
Section #: AMS029
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 03, 2017
 - Monday, May 29, 2017
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
7$135.90
17 openings
Select
Oriole Park Junior Public School
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: ORIO001
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 04, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
8$115.00
15 openings
Select
Aurora Montessori School
Aurora
Junior Adventurers
Section #: AMS030
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Tuesday, April 04, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
9$157.09
8 openings
Select
Bowmore Road Jr. & Sr. Public School
Toronto
Junior Adventurers
Section #: BOWM050
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$115.00
7 openings
Select
Crescent Town Elementary
East York
Brixology
Section #: CRET002
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$115.00
Wait list
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: HUMB070
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$115.00
2 openings
Select
Forest Hill Junior & Senior Public School
Toronto
Brixology
Section #: FHJS032
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
8$115.00
11 openings
Select
Silver Stream Public School
Richmond Hill
World of Wowology
Section #: SSPS034
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
11:55 AM - 12:55 PM
8$115.00
5 openings
Select
St. Mary Immaculate Catholic Elementary School
Richmond Hill
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: MARI004
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 4 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
8$115.00
14 openings
Select
Yorkhill Elementary School
Thornhill
Imagination Investigation
Section #: YORK038
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
8$115.00
Wait list
Select
Charles Howitt Public School
Richmond Hill
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: CHS030
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
8$115.00
9 openings
Select
Bakersfield Public School
Thornhill
World of Wowology
Section #: BAKE002
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
12:55 PM - 1:35 PM
8$115.00
20 openings
Select
Thornhill Woods Public School
Thornhill
Brixology
Section #: TWPS032
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
8$115.00
14 openings
Select
Finch Public School
North York
Brixology
Section #: FAPS030
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
8$115.00
13 openings
Select
Finch Public School
North York
Imagination Investigation
Section #: FAPS028
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
8$115.00
Wait list
Select
Finch Public School
North York
Junior Adventurers
Section #: FAPS029
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
8$115.00
13 openings
Select
Withrow Public School
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: WITH031
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
8$115.00
19 openings
Select
Dewson Street Junior Public School
Toronto
Junior Adventurers
Section #: DEWS016
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Monday, April 10, 2017
 - Monday, June 12, 2017
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
8$115.00
Wait list
Select
Patty Homeschool
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: PHOM001
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8$115.00
13 openings
Select
St. Alphonsus Catholic Elementary School
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: SACES012
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
8$115.00
18 openings
Select
Cassandra Public School
North York
Junior Adventurers
Section #: CASS033
Lunch & After-School Programs
JK - SK
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
8$115.00
15 openings
Select
Humbercrest Public School
Toronto
Schoolhouse Chess
Section #: HUMB071
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
8$115.00
13 openings
Select
Forest Hill Junior & Senior Public School
Toronto
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: FHJS033
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
8$115.00
5 openings
Select
Cliffwood Public School
North York
Brixology
Section #: CLIF026
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
6$90.00
Wait list
Select
Our Lady of Peace Vaughan
Maple
Brixology
Section #: OLPV002
Lunch & After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 6
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
 - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
8$115.00
3 openings
Select