We're sorry, but it appears that you have cookies turned off;
this website will not work correctly without cookies enabled.
Location Program Information Date & Time ClassesPriceAction
St. Matthias
Somerset
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: STM029
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, November 19, 2018
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
8$107.00
Wait list
Select
St. Matthias
Somerset
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: STM030
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, November 19, 2018
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
8$107.00
Wait list
Select
Errickson School
Freehold
BRIXOLOGY
Section #: ERRICKSON005
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
8$127.00
9 openings
Select
Monmouth Junction School
Monmouth Junction
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: MONM024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, November 26, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
8$122.00
Wait list
Select
Greenbrook Elementary
Kendall Park
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: GREENBROOK007
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, November 26, 2018
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
8$122.00
7 openings
Select
Greenbrook Elementary
Kendall Park
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: GREENBROOK008
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, November 26, 2018
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
8$122.00
10 openings
Select
Hatikvah International Academy Charter School
East Brunswick
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: HATINTACAC006
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, November 19, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$107.00
20 openings
Select
Toms River Recreation
Toms River
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: TOMS033
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Monday, October 01, 2018
 - Monday, December 03, 2018
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
8$105.00
15 openings
Select
St. Bartholomew School
East Brunswick
NASA - 6 Week ASP
Section #: BART029
After-School Programs
K - Gr 4
Wednesday, October 03, 2018
 - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
6$104.00
9 openings
Select
Errickson School
Freehold
BRIXOLOGY
Section #: ERRICKSON006
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Wednesday, October 03, 2018
 - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
8$127.00
16 openings
Select
Our Lady of Mercy
Maple Glen
System 2
Section #: OULAME018
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Wednesday, October 03, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 05, 2018
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
8$105.00
8 openings
Select
Monmouth Junction School
Monmouth Junction
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: MONM025
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Wednesday, October 03, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
8$122.00
Wait list
Select
Our Lady of Mercy
Maple Glen
System 2
Section #: OULAME019
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Thursday, October 04, 2018
 - Thursday, November 29, 2018
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
8$105.00
Wait list
Select
Cynwyd Elementary School
Bala Cynwyd
System 2
Section #: CYNWYD018
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Thursday, October 04, 2018
 - Thursday, November 29, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$105.00
3 openings
Select
Richboro Elementary School
Richboro
System 2
Section #: RICHBORO012
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Thursday, October 04, 2018
 - Thursday, November 29, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$105.00
18 openings
Select
Barley Sheaf Elementary School
Flemington
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: BARLEYSHEA003
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Friday, October 05, 2018
 - Friday, December 07, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
8$112.00
17 openings
Select
Barley Sheaf Elementary School
Flemington
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: BARLEYSHEA004
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Friday, October 05, 2018
 - Friday, December 07, 2018
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
8$112.00
14 openings
Select
Frog Pond Elementary School
Little Egg Harbor
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: FROGPOND005
After-School Programs
Gr 4 - Gr 6
Tuesday, October 09, 2018
 - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
8$105.00
14 openings
Select
Gladwyne Elementary School
Gladwyne
System 2
Section #: GLADELEM040
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Tuesday, October 09, 2018
 - Tuesday, December 11, 2018
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
8$115.00
13 openings
Select
St. Rose Grammar School
Belmar
System 3
Section #: STROSE011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 05, 2018
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
8$105.00
18 openings
Select
Ben Franklin Elementary School - Edison
Edison
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: BENE026
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 05, 2018
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
8$109.00
14 openings
Select
James Madison Intermediate School
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: JMI037
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 05, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$117.00
Wait list
Select
Woodbrook Elementary School
Edison
NASA-Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: WDBR038
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
 - Wednesday, December 05, 2018
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
8$112.00
19 openings
Select
Calvary Academy
Lakewood
System 3
Section #: CALVACAD010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Thursday, October 11, 2018
 - Thursday, December 06, 2018
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
8$105.00
14 openings
Select
Frog Pond Elementary School
Little Egg Harbor
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: FROGPOND006
After-School Programs
Gr 4 - Gr 6
Thursday, October 11, 2018
 - Thursday, December 13, 2018
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
8$105.00
16 openings
Select